Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
faginea
Subspecific
'faginea'
Parentage
New_Compartment
C3
Starhill_Accession
2009_162
Accession_Country
Spain
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List