Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
faginea_x_robur_Cristata_F1
New_Compartment
B5
Starhill_Accession
2005_096
Accession_Country
Netherlands
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List