Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
robur_x_macrocarpa
New_Compartment
A2
Starhill_Accession
1981_036
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
Cultivated
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List