Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xtottenii
Subspecific
''
Parentage
lyrata_x_michauxii_F2
New_Compartment
A7
Starhill_Accession
2012_096
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List