Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
faginea
Subspecific
'broteroi'
Parentage
New_Compartment
A6
Starhill_Accession
2008_042
Accession_Country
Portugal
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List