Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xrosacea
Subspecific
''
Parentage
F2
New_Compartment
B6
Starhill_Accession
2011_042
Accession_Country
Germany
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List