Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xrosacea
Subspecific
''
Parentage
robur_x_petraea_F2
New_Compartment
A2
Starhill_Accession
1995_038
Accession_Country
England
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List