Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xcrenata
Subspecific
''
Parentage
cerris_x_suber
New_Compartment
C3
Starhill_Accession
2012_023
Accession_Country
France
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List