Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
wutaishanica
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B4
Starhill_Accession
2001_048
Accession_Country
China
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Chinese_Oak
Synonym
Quercus_liaotungensis
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List