Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
variabilis
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
A3
Starhill_Accession
1991_013
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Chinese_Cork_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List