Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
robur
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B6
Starhill_Accession
2011_035
Accession_Country
Germany
Natural_Range
Asia,_Europe
Common_Name
English_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List