Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
phillyreiodes
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
2003_045
Accession_Country
Netherlands
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List