Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
petraea
Subspecific
'iberica'
Parentage
New_Compartment
B7
Starhill_Accession
2012_050
Accession_Country
Azerbaijan
Natural_Range
Asia,_Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List