Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
petraea
Subspecific
'Laciniata'
Parentage
New_Compartment
A6
Starhill_Accession
2008_057
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
Asia,_Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List