Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
mongolica
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
A2
Starhill_Accession
1994_057
Accession_Country
Canada
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Mongolian_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List