Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
lusitanica
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B2
Starhill_Accession
2003_031
Accession_Country
Portugal
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Portuguese_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List