Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
dalechampii
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B5
Starhill_Accession
2006_049
Accession_Country
Hungary
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Hungarian_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List