Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
libani
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
2000_031
Accession_Country
Iran
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Lebanese_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List