Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
crispula
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B4
Starhill_Accession
2002_024
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Synonym
Quercus_mongolica_grosseserrata
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List