Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
infectoria
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
2004_038
Accession_Country
Cyprus
Natural_Range
Asia,_Europe
Common_Name
Allepo_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List