Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
incana
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
1995_022
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Bluejack_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List