Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
hypoleucoides
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
2006_055
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List