Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
haas
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B5
Starhill_Accession
2005_058
Accession_Country
France
Natural_Range
Asia,_Europe
Common_Name
Haas_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List