Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
glabrescens
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
2011_092
Accession_Country
Mexico
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List