Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
garryana
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
A2
Starhill_Accession
1994_022
Accession_Country
Canada
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Garry_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List