Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
faginea
Subspecific
'faginea'
Parentage
F2
New_Compartment
B6
Starhill_Accession
2012_051
Accession_Country
Netherlands
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List