Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
coccinea
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
D1
Starhill_Accession
2001_035
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Scarlet_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List