Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
fabrei
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B5
Starhill_Accession
2005_056
Accession_Country
China
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Synonym
Quercus_fabri
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List