Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
fabrei
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
A2
Starhill_Accession
1982_030
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Synonym
Quercus_fabri
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List