Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
emoryi
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B2
Starhill_Accession
1998_025
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Emory_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List