Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
alba
Subspecific
'Gatton_Grave'
Parentage
New_Compartment
A7
Starhill_Accession
2012_066
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List