Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xturneri
Subspecific
'Pseudoturneri'
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
1994_019
Accession_Country
France
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List