Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
vulcanica
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
1996_043
Accession_Country
Turkey
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List