Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
pontica
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
2000_038
Accession_Country
Turkey
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Armenian_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List