Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
myrsinifolia
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
1998_034
Accession_Country
Japan
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List