Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
lobata_×_garryana_semota
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
1994_068
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List