Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
libani_×_cerris_F1
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
1999_061
Accession_Country
France
Natural_Range
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List