Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
macrolepis
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
2006_057
Accession_Country
Greece
Natural_Range
Asia,_Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Quercus_ithaburensis_macrolepis
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List