Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
ilex
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
2008_047
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Holly_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List