Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
faginea_broteroi_x_rotundifolia
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
2001_068
Accession_Country
Spain
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List