Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
fabrei
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
1999_026
Accession_Country
China
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Synonym
Quercus_fabri
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List