Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
calliprinos
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
1994_022
Accession_Country
Israel
Natural_Range
Asia,_Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List