Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
brantii
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
2003_018
Accession_Country
Turkey
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Persian_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Dead
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List