Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
afares
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
Oak_Street
Starhill_Accession
1995_014
Accession_Country
France
Natural_Range
Africa
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List