Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xwarei
Subspecific
'NadlerTM_Kindred_Spirit'
Parentage
robur_fastigiata_x_bicolor
New_Compartment
C2
Starhill_Accession
1993_014
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
Cultivated
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List