Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xvilmoriniana
Subspecific
''
Parentage
dentata_x_petraea_F2
New_Compartment
B5
Starhill_Accession
2004_072
Accession_Country
France
Natural_Range
Cultivated
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List