Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
castaneifolia_x_libani
New_Compartment
B4
Starhill_Accession
2002_057
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
Asia,_Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List