Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xrosacea
Subspecific
'West_Column_F2'
Parentage
robur_x_petraea_F2_of_xrosacea_columna_Westcolumn
New_Compartment
A1
Starhill_Accession
2003_016
Accession_Country
Netherlands
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List