Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xrosacea
Subspecific
''
Parentage
robur_x_petraea
New_Compartment
F1
Starhill_Accession
2000_052
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List