Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xrosacea
Subspecific
'Columna_F2'
Parentage
petraea_Muscaviensis_x_robur_Fastigiata_F2
New_Compartment
B2
Starhill_Accession
2008_069
Accession_Country
Netherlands
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List